Division B All Stars F19

Rank NameTeamWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Total
1Joe Alfieri Rocky McBride's6045181006003181057202965
2Joe Iadanza Passage Randos6202394602201953151001002249
3Charlie Blueweiss Doyle's R4220237220100981301975352201957
4Joey CumbaRocky McBride's2002203003723382003201950
5Greg CarlsonBlackbird's 12003222092401001214952401927
6Greg Reilly irish Rover 22401008572004001001897
7Neal De Luna Wolfhound Celtics2002171006011983202351871
8Andrew MacDonald Tavern Dart Vaders314982403744652531744
9Bryan Harmin Shillelagh Tavern1001004412802404351001696
10Tim Lalonde irish Rover 23981203423353401001635
11Jeremy Koegel Doyle's R4951001932002201992001003161623
12Domarc Dayondon Wolfhound Celtics282220220100954031002001620
13Lou BoderoBlackbird's 11201002202202601002801891489
14Ryan Mulqueenirish Rover 21201953002431981002281384
15Chris KavanaghTavern Dart Vaders2202001941003203141348
16James Sanchez Shillelagh Tavern982001003955251318
17Ian BurrowsBlackbird's 11002201251402002451001801310
18Chuck PendockLocal Lushes140953362922221951280
19Jimmy Raineyirish Rover 210097240997431279
20Brandon SmithWolfhound Celtics1202003151002203151270
21Dan SullivanDoyle's R4195192100952173501001249
22S Hammer Passage Randos200951404242321091
23Lewie Rhodes Tavern Dart Vaders2151219595416831025
24Rick Shine Local Lushes10036098305100963
25George MaldarelliWolfhound Vipers10020033619580911
26Steve BergholmRocky McBride's420120218100858
27Ivan Jozic Shillelagh Tavern10022010030698824
28Khaalid Allen Tavern Dart Vaders1009595100320104814
29Mike McGregor Rocky McBride's10910010010095292796
30Craig CalderoneWolfhound Vipers95480220795
31Brett AlazrakiDoyle's R414020033896774
32Kevin SullivanShillelagh Tavern10010010098100200698
33Matt OgilvieRocky McBride's20784108255654
34Curt Jentsch irish Rover 2100100226112100638
35Kristin MaierLocal Lushes100221100180601
36Chris BresciaRocky McBride's100225120100545
37Collie OkaneWolfhound Vipers95200100100495
38Sarabella GonsalvesPassage Randos96217119432
39Albert SalazarPassage Randos102220100422
40Sean Rogan Blackbird's 1200120100420
41Xenia Polixeni Shillelagh Tavern100120100100420
42Tim StebbinsShillelagh Tavern120100100100420
43Rob N.Wolfhound Vipers1009810096394
44Nick OxenhornWolfhound Celtics10184195380
45Frank KaminowitzWolfhound Celtics223121344
46Tally SodrePassage Randos100100120320
47Katie WhiteDoyle's R4199100299
48Brian EganLocal Lushes100195295
49Phil TerweilTavern Dart Vaders100195295
50Holly Reilly irish Rover 29598100293
51Jimmy D Rocky McBride's261261
52Katie Wolfhound Celtics140100240
53Brandon BarnhartPassage Randos218218
54Marge LindnerBlackbird's 1105100205
55Jana WilsonBlackbird's 1100100200
56Padraic F.Wolfhound Vipers10097197
57NickWolfhound Vipers180180
58Tristan WhiteDoyle's R4135135
59Chelsey PendockLocal Lushes128128
60Joy FellerLocal Lushes120120
61Jon KelleyLocal Lushes120120
62Jonathan Rufus SaundersShillelagh Tavern117117
63James CurronBlackbird's 1100100
64Robbie C. Rocky McBride's100100
65Henry Magel Wolfhound Celtics100100
66JT LakhatiWolfhound Vipers100100
67Hannah CatesDoyle's R49999
68AlisonWolfhound Vipers9898
69Chi Chi MejiaBlackbird's 19595
70Maura O'ReillyTavern Dart Vaders9595