Division C All Stars F19

Rank NameTeamWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11Total
1Chris Hollywood Dude Where's My Quays300983972161001902201201641
2Vincent CiaccioWolfhound Hornets1331002402203381003201451
3Colin HeneghanWolfhound Hornets3603242361002002001420
4Moe Minhaz Dude Where's My Quays1001002611001002162001001321309
5Gina Joven Local Leftovers458951202962191188
6KarlaWolfhound Down and Darty2143202002201201074
7John Minchala You Shall Not Passage354236982201121020
8Billy Staples Dude Where's My Quays951001021903361921015
9Aaron Prashad Local Leftovers115100120121312100868
10Joey DunneDude Where's My Quays2179530696133847
11Nick Caputo Blackbird's Darty Deeds3209812710010095840
12Dan Ober Passage Beers Before Bullseyes220208200100100828
13Greg MausnerCronin Astoria Strong Style35433897789
14Bryan MulhallCronin Astoria Strong Style95233195140100763
15John Lee Local Leftovers972242009895714
16Scott Douglas Cronin Astoria Strong Style240236101100677
17David HernandezPassage Beers Before Bullseyes340210120670
18Greg McMahonLocal Leftovers125100220100121666
19AndyLocal Leftovers100120120200120660
20Greg MeliWolfhound Down and Darty95100100200140635
21Chris GutierrezPassage Beers Before Bullseyes11621210510095628
22Jason AhemeSissy 3 Somes300100215615
23Mike SzmygaTavern Double Ones95203100200598
24Jonny Feeney Sissy 3 Somes100100292100592
25John Rosa Cronin Astoria Strong Style240120120101581
26Max MosleyYou Shall Not Passage100100114100120534
27JacobPassage Dart Breakers101100100231532
28Elyse Greenblatt Blackbird's Darty Deeds10796100220523
29Ariel Sissy 3 Somes198100195493
30VinitaWolfhound Hornets95193200488
31Jennifer PeruginiWolfhound Hornets140100220460
32MikeWolfhound Hornets260195455
33Diego Kervabon Sissy 3 Somes120100218438
34JP MulhallCronin Astoria Strong Style100120215435
35Alyssa DelSoldatoPassage Beers Before Bullseyes10110812299430
36Mike SpiteriYou Shall Not Passage10023495429
37Stephanie UsisDude Where's My Quays22095100415
38Frankie DavidTavern Double Ones113197100410
39StephenWolfhound Down and Darty100133119352
40Flying EagleLocal Leftovers100138108346
41Demian FauntLocal Leftovers100120120340
42Shannon MurphyPassage Dart Breakers240100340
43Rory MurphyWolfhound Down and Darty340340
44Bryan Evans Passage Beers Before Bullseyes10095133328
45Alexandra PerezBlackbird's Darty Deeds96100108304
46Josh DelsoldatoPassage Beers Before Bullseyes1009895293
47Jackie Preto Passage Dart Breakers192100292
48Kristin WardianBlackbird's Darty Deeds140140280
49Kristin JohnsonTavern Double Ones13496230
50Monica DelucaWolfhound Down and Darty104120224
51Ryan ChinYou Shall Not Passage12397220
52Chelsea MosleyYou Shall Not Passage100108208
53Jenny GDude Where's My Quays100106206
54Jose PolancoPassage Dart Breakers101100201
55HannahBlackbird's Darty Deeds10098198
56Jerry ChapmanTavern Double Ones198198
57Barry O'ReillySissy 3 Somes10097197
58CarolineYou Shall Not Passage197197
59Steven WinslowSissy 3 Somes140140
60Trevor GoriDude Where's My Quays120120
61Michael LipovacWolfhound Down and Darty120120
62Doug B.Passage Dart Breakers120120
63Dan DotySissy 3 Somes115115
64Diana AlsipBlackbird's Darty Deeds112112
65Brad McGrathTavern Double Ones111111
66Sokyong YunBlackbird's Darty Deeds100100
67Eva BardunPassage Beers Before Bullseyes100100
68Vanessa BlackmanPassage Beers Before Bullseyes100100
69Sam SwansonPassage Dart Breakers100100
70Melvin CayasPassage Dart Breakers100100
71SajidPassage Dart Breakers100100
72Mary LuleyTavern Double Ones100100
73Kirstie TaylorWolfhound Hornets100100
74BiancaYou Shall Not Passage9999
75Mike SalernoTavern Double Ones9797
76Miguel HWolfhound Hornets9696