Fall 2018 Division C All Stars

RankNameTeamWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Total
1Mike WolfhoundWolfhound Hornets5381101002203404402202162184
2JT WolfhoundWolfhound 4335114230320954091503
3Joe ByrneWolfhound 43001952203552001270
4Joey CumbaShillelagh's1952003001001053201220
5Vinny OmbresPassage Randos1001201003201002201001060
6Brandon BarnhartPassage Randos1953202142091201058
7Ryan ChinPassage TB3312339910099101963
8Frank KaminowitzWolfhound Celtics250100100240100112902
9Anthony WolfhoundWolfhound Celtics1009532098261874
10James SanchezShillelagh's318100240100100858
11Jerry ChapmanTaverns Got the Ones10010012095200240855
12Henry MagelWolfhound Celtics295225220740
13Julie MehtaPassage TB10010020021995714
14Mike SzmygaTaverns Got the Ones20095240100635
15Joey PelletierTaverns Got the Ones200108195120623
16Jordan KlajaWolfhound Celtics29523295622
17Craig CalderoneWolfhound Celtics100200121100100621
18Max MosleyPassage TB218160100100578
19John MinchalaPassage TB95227200522
20Nick WolfhoundWolfhound 4100209205514
21Bryan HarminShillelagh's140100263503
22Hammer S.Passage Randos100138220458
23Miguel VenturaWolfhound Hornets10012095120435
24Alexandra PerezBlackbirds Darty Deeds100105120100425
25Emma Cason-PrattBlackbirds Darty Deeds1251009898421
26Miki GjorgjioskiPassage TB100120100100420
27Jacob Cronin's 232095415
28Matt OgilvieShillelagh's100100197397
29Rufus SaundersShillelagh's10095196391
30Amy ZhuWolfhound Hornets200140340
31Sokyong YunBlackbirds Darty Deeds117120100337
32Rob PalmerPassage Randos232100332
33PhillipWolfhound Hornets326326
34Alison WolfhoundWolfhound 4103220323
35Tally SodrePassage Randos22398321
36Heather MooreCronin's 2100119100319
37Julianna IoannouPassage 4 Sho100100100300
38Tim StebbinsShillelagh's195100295
39Vinita WolfhoundWolfhound 4105160265
40Brad McGrathTaverns Got the Ones100113213
41Kristin WardianBlackbirds Darty Deeds100100200
42Elyse GreenblattBlackbirds Darty Deeds100100200
43Veronica CaravellaWolfhound Hornets200200
44Frankie DavidTaverns Got the Ones98100198
45Nick OxenhornWolfhound Celtics98100198
46Chritiane HennessyWolfhound 4195195
47Kyle SharickPassage TB140140
48Jose PolancoCronin's 2133133
49Xenia PolixeniShillelagh's120120
50Kristin JohnsonWolfhound Hornets120120
51Jean XPassage 4 Sho120120
52Jessie LyonsWolfhound 4117117
53Maritza Castro-RendonBlackbirds Darty Deeds111111
54SajidCronin's 2105105
55Julie MoriarityPassage Randos105105
56Jesse TangPassage 4 Sho100100
57Niko PanousopoulosPassage 4 Sho100100
58ChelseaPassage TB100100
59Oscar PadillaPassage TB100100
60Jake AlthausShillelagh's100100
61CJ LeonardPassage 4 Sho9999
62MaarenasPassage 4 Sho9797
63Kevin AmatulliPassage 4 Sho9696
64Diana AlsipBlackbirds Darty Deeds9595
65Flora RhimTaverns Got the Ones8383