Spring ’19 Division A All Stars

RankNameTeamWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Total
1Greg KodzSissy C-Men6888654506173946813695
2Mike SaponaraQuays Deez Nutz3289229374552642
3Carlos VelezWolfhound Snipers9943002005815652640
4Joey GainerDoyle's Destroyers6893613006204332403
5Eric AronowitzLocal Legion7493603604152402124
6Derek WintertonSissy C-Men3925802595001161847
7Tim LalondeIrish Rover 21003414003402953401816
8Carlos MercadoQuays Deez Nutz6746142003001788
9Victor CaceresLocal Legion2901004109791779
10Fred WeinkeSissy C-Men4003003112004201001731
11Brian DartWolfhound Snipers3202405003202001071687
12Nick KusicRover JTST3401002002345602401674
13BonziDoyle's Destroyers4004202001004401560
14Jeff FernandezDoyle's Destroyers1193003612202001200
15Brett AlazrakiDoyle's R4s982114201001202341183
16Charlie BlueweissDoyle's R4s5003202201001140
17Michael LutaQuays Deez Nutz2005002222181140
18Kim BhasinLocal Legion3403409797951331102
19Bobby FantoneQuays Deez Nutz100120360360940
20Brandon YorkSissy C-Men298100120380898
21John BatistaRover JTST340300240880
22Justin ElieRover JTST21530226098875
23Holly ReillyIrish Rover 2215100140418873
24Adam RoseDoyle's Destroyers100200100361100861
25David LarodaWolfhound Snipers325220200100845
26Jake GeigerLocal Legion200235295100830
27YousefQuays Deez Nutz67397770
28Jeremy KoegelDoyle's R4s10019933799735
29Katie WhiteDoyle's R4s220298200718
30Alan DesmondIrish Rover 2100218100206624
31Mike SadowskyLocal Legion100221298619
32Tony CalandraQuays Deez Nutz193315100608
33Ivan FernandezWolfhound Snipers200380580
34Winston WolfeLocal Legion115340100555
35Ryan MulqueenIrish Rover 2100312120532
36Warren Sheinwald Sissy C-Men100130250480
37Gio OchoaWolfhound Snipers240240480
38Jimmy RaineyIrish Rover 2100221140461
39Pete SachsSissy C-Men235200435
40Adam ShapiroLocal Legion315100415
41Josh HobbsRover JTST208100100408
42Curt JentschIrish Rover 2100100195395
43Cole BartonRover JTST9510097100392
44Rob MillerRover JTST10019595390
45Frank PuoploDoyle's Destroyers98120120338
46Don GanleyQuays Deez Nutz114100120334
47Mary SheinwaldSissy C-Men14097237
48Liz HorwitzRover JTST112115227
49Patrick GessnerDoyle's Destroyers100120220
50Steve RosenbaumIrish Rover 295125220
51Irina LyutkovaQuays Deez Nutz220220
52Mike LeroyDoyle's Destroyers219219
53Heather PurdyDoyle's Destroyers100119219
54Dan SullivanDoyle's R4s95113208
55Joe ByrneWolfhound Snipers100100200
56Pete DonoghueRover JTST10080180
57Dez BeaumontWolfhound Snipers120120
58JeremyLocal Legion114114
59Jenny RafuseQuays Deez Nutz100100
60Colm RoartyWolfhound Snipers100100
61Abby WeickertLocal Legion100100