Spring ’19 Division B All Stars

RankNameTeamWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Total
1Joe IadanzaPassage Randos6003104601043007153231401003052
2Drew CoxSissy Ton Eighty Ladies4354403002205804605152950
3Anthony DanielleCronin 2 Girls 1 Cork1144602403333354202952201981002715
4Joey CumbaShillelagh's3003213031003203402154202319
5Paul OlsenCronin 2 Girls 1 Cork300537100100294245225223982122
6Sean RoganBlackbird's 12004402002001201232005582041
7Lou BoderoBlackbird's 1197116300320220340951588
8Andrew MacDonaldTavern Dart Vaders120211202190106200952381362
9Nick FigueroaCronin 2 Girls 1 Cork124120240952003781001257
10Nick EspositoCronin 2 Girls 1 Cork3384731982151224
11Brendan RoederSissy Ton Eighty Ladies11622595194317951201162
12AndyLocal Leftovers400200964601156
13Ian BurrowsBlackbird's 11255721002321001129
14Chris KavanaughTavern Dart Vaders1002401402201001951001095
15Flying EagleLocal Leftovers2061951202151051051001046
16George M.Wolfhound Vipers981202251001933001036
17Victoria MilmoreSissy Ton Eighty Ladies10020114013510095120891
18Lewie RhodesTavern Dart Vaders8295100959895195123883
19Brian McGovernSissy Ton Eighty Ladies100224120200219863
20Donal WardSissy Ton Eighty Ladies320220100197837
21Ivan JozicShillelagh's51422098832
22James SanchezShillelagh's100217117240100774
23S HammerPassage Randos97100203127220747
24Michal StrejcovskyLocal Leftovers118300117207742
25Greg CarlsonBlackbird's 110032123580736
26Phil TerweilTavern Dart Vaders120240100102140702
27JT LakhatiWolfhound Vipers100198280100678
28Greg McMahonLocal Leftovers12095100133225673
29Tally SodrePassage Randos12012198120202661
30Matt OgilvieShillelagh's120240100200660
31Sarabella GonsalvesPassage Randos194100134195623
32Sarah MotleySissy Ton Eighty Ladies10198200120100619
33Bryan HarminShillelagh's221981128095606
35Nick Wolfhound Vipers95100334529
36Jonathan Rufus SaundersShillelagh's114105125178522
37Aaron PrashadLocal Leftovers240100121461
38Christiane HennessyWolfhound Vipers100218140458
40Khaalid AllenTavern Dart Vaders11198120100429
41Patrick RubenbauerPassage Randos100220101421
42Jen AmericaCronin 2 Girls 1 Cork98100100108406
43Tim StebbinsShillelagh's140220360
44Jessie LyonsWolfhound Vipers195120315
45Brandon BarnhartPassage Randos100100100300
46Tony ManafredPassage Randos200100300
47Gina JovenLocal Leftovers120122242
48Marge LindnerBlackbird's 1120100220
49Maura O'ReillyTavern Dart Vaders100115215
50Chi Chi MejiaBlackbird's 1207207
51AllisonWolfhound Vipers10098198
52Lauren RoederSissy Ton Eighty Ladies95100195
53Xenia P.Shillelagh's113113
54James CurronBlackbird's 1100100
55Jon LehrerLocal Leftovers100100
56Megan UrickTavern Dart Vaders100100
57Demian FauntLocal Leftovers9696