Spring ’19 Division B All Stars

RankNameTeamWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Total
1Drew CoxSissy Ton Eighty Ladies4354403002205801975
2Anthony DanielleCronin 2 Girls 1 Cork1144602403333354201902
3Joe IadanzaPassage Randos6003104601043001774
4Joey CumbaShillelagh's3003213031003203401684
5Paul OlsenCronin 2 Girls 1 Cork3005371001002941331
6Sean RoganBlackbird's 12004402002001201160
7Brendan RoederSissy Ton Eighty Ladies11622595194317947
8Lou BoderoBlackbird's 1197116300320933
9Ivan JozicShillelagh's51422098832
10Ian BurrowsBlackbird's 1125572100797
11Flying EagleLocal Leftovers206195120215736
12Andrew MacDonaldTavern Dart Vaders120211202190723
13Nick FigueroaCronin 2 Girls 1 Cork12412024095579
14JT LakhatiWolfhound Vipers100198280578
15Victoria MilmoreSissy Ton Eighty Ladies100201140135576
16George M.Wolfhound Vipers98120225100543
17Michal StrejcovskyLocal Leftovers118300117535
18Nick Wolfhound Vipers95100334529
19Chris KavanaughTavern Dart Vaders100240140480
20Matt OgilvieShillelagh's120240100460
21Phil TerweilTavern Dart Vaders120240100460
22Bryan HarminShillelagh's22198112431
23Sarabella GonsalvesPassage Randos194100134428
24Greg CarlsonBlackbird's 1100321421
25AndyLocal Leftovers400400
26Lewie RhodesTavern Dart Vaders829510095372
27Nick EspositoCronin 2 Girls 1 Cork338338
28Khaalid AllenTavern Dart Vaders11198120329
29Brian McGovernSissy Ton Eighty Ladies100224324
30Patrick RubenbauerPassage Randos100220320
31Donal WardSissy Ton Eighty Ladies320320
32James SanchezShillelagh's100217317
33Jen AmericaCronin 2 Girls 1 Cork98100100298
35Tally SodrePassage Randos120121241
36Aaron PrashadLocal Leftovers240240
37Marge LindnerBlackbird's 1120100220
38Jonathan Rufus SaundersShillelagh's114105219
40Maura O'ReillyTavern Dart Vaders100115215
41Brandon BarnhartPassage Randos100100200
42Tony ManafredPassage Randos200200
43Sarah MotleySissy Ton Eighty Ladies10198199
44AllisonWolfhound Vipers10098198
45S HammerPassage Randos97100197
46Jessie LyonsWolfhound Vipers195195
47Greg McMahonLocal Leftovers120120
48Gina JovenLocal Leftovers120120
49Xenia P.Shillelagh's113113
50Jon LehrerLocal Leftovers100100
51Christiane HennessyWolfhound Vipers100100
52Lauren RoederSissy Ton Eighty Ladies9595