Spring ’19 Division C All Stars

RankNameTeamWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11Total
1Jerry ChapmanTavern Double Ones2241351201953201951004761765
2Domarc DayondonWolfhound Celtics4361002003603211001517
3Jonny FeeneySissy Threesomes213982403411001001002201412
4Vincent CiaccioWolfhound Hornets1002201401321003431981201353
5Colin HeneghanWolfhound Hornets10020020095140234951301171311
6Chris HollywoodDude Where's My Quays1141202983401201002001292
7Mike SzmygaTavern Double Ones119120982364502201243
8John MinchalaYou Shall Not Passage240953001002401131381226
9Brian EganLocal Lushes2012201001003202201161
10Henry MagelWolfhound Celtics216121114321205977
11Moe MinhazDude Where's My Quays120100398180114912
12Dan OberPassage Beers Before Bullseyes22010037798100895
13Colum OkaneWolfhound Celtics100189121100238748
14Christo CaseySissy Threesomes100320100100100720
15Rick ShineLocal Lushes10022095100121636
16Dave CantamessaPassage Beers Before Bullseyes10081330100611
17Stephanie UsisDude Where's My Quays200134234568
18Nick CaputoBlackbird's Darty Deeds12010012611199556
19Chris GutierrezPassage Beers Before Bullseyes100100220120540
20Max MosleyYou Shall Not Passage200240100540
21Joey DunneDude Where's My Quays100100105220525
22Chuck PendockLocal Lushes1009510095101491
23Emma Cason-PrattBlackbird's Darty Deeds258100100458
24Frankie DavidTavern Double Ones12012011895453
25Josh DelsoldatoPassage Beers Before Bullseyes100120120110450
26Nick OxenhornWolfhound Celtics105120100115440
27Ryan ChinYou Shall Not Passage1009511598408
28Flora RhimTavern Double Ones199164363
29Kristin WardianBlackbird's Darty Deeds220120340
30Miguel HWolfhound Hornets220120340
31Oisin WardSissy Threesomes10212797326
32Jackie Green TeamPassage Dart Breakers9713395325
33MonicaWolfhound 5220100320
34KarlaWolfhound 5120100100320
35Jason IoannidesLocal Lushes100205305
36JacobPassage Dart Breakers205100305
37Diana AlsipBlackbird's Darty Deeds10095100295
38Kieran FeeneySissy Threesomes100147247
39Kristin JohnsonTavern Double Ones140100240
40Vinita Wolfhound Hornets240240
41Kristin MaierLocal Lushes100122222
42Paul WallaceDude Where's My Quays220220
43Alexandra PerezBlackbird's Darty Deeds98120218
44Oscar PadillaYou Shall Not Passage105110215
45Jason Wolfhound Celtics102111213
46Maritza Castro-Rendon Blackbird's Darty Deeds100110210
47Elyse Greenblatt Blackbird's Darty Deeds107100207
48Alyssa DelsoldatoPassage Beers Before Bullseyes200200
49Jennifer PeruginiWolfhound Hornets200200
50John Wolfhound 599100199
51SaraPassage Dart Breakers10098198
52StephenWolfhound 510095195
53Vanessa BlackmanPassage Beers Before Bullseyes140140
54Zack HaluszczakPassage Beers Before Bullseyes133133
55Sajid Passage Dart Breakers120120
56JulianaWolfhound 5120120
57Kirstie TaylorWolfhound Hornets114114
58MariaWolfhound 5112112
59BiancaYou Shall Not Passage102102
60Jon KelleyLocal Lushes100100
61Jose PolancoPassage Dart Breakers100100
62ArielSissy Threesomes100100
63Justin FinleySissy Threesomes100100
64Dan DotySissy Threesomes100100
65Joey PelletierTavern Double Ones100100
66JeanWolfhound Celtics100100
67Mike SpitaleriYou Shall Not Passage100100
68CarolineYou Shall Not Passage100100
69Julie MehtaYou Shall Not Passage100100
70Yelena MymanPassage Beers Before Bullseyes9898
71Jason LuiYou Shall Not Passage9898
72Mary LuleyTavern Double Ones9696