Spring ’19 Division C All Stars

RankNameTeamWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Total
1Domarc DayondonWolfhound Celtics4361002003603211417
2Jerry ChapmanTavern Double Ones224135120195320994
3Jonny FeeneySissy Threesomes21398240341100992
4John MinchalaYou Shall Not Passage24095300100240975
5Henry MagelWolfhound Celtics216121114321772
6Moe MinhazDude Where's My Quays120100398618
7Dave CantamessaPassage Beers Before Bullseyes10081330100611
8Colin HeneghanWolfhound Hornets10020020095595
9Chris HollywoodDude Where's My Quays114120298532
10Brian EganLocal Lushes201220100521
11Colum OkaneWolfhound Celtics100189121100510
12Vincent CiaccioWolfhound Hornets100220140460
13Christo CaseySissy Threesomes100320420
14Rick ShineLocal Lushes10022095415
15Flora RhimTavern Double Ones199164363
16Frankie DavidTavern Double Ones120120118358
17Josh DelsoldatoPassage Beers Before Bullseyes100120120340
18Mike SzmygaTavern Double Ones11912098337
19Stephanie UsisDude Where's My Quays200134334
20MonicaWolfhound 5220100320
21JacobPassage Dart Breakers205100305
22Diana AlsipBlackbird's Darty Deeds10095100295
23Chuck PendockLocal Lushes10095100295
24Emma Cason-PrattBlackbird's Darty Deeds258258
25Kieran FeeneySissy Threesomes100147247
26Vinita Wolfhound Hornets240240
27Oisin WardSissy Threesomes102127229
28Kristin WardianBlackbird's Darty Deeds220220
29Nick CaputoBlackbird's Darty Deeds120100220
30Paul WallaceDude Where's My Quays220220
31Dan OberPassage Beers Before Bullseyes220220
32Miguel HWolfhound Hornets220220
33Oscar PadillaYou Shall Not Passage105110215
34Jason Wolfhound Celtics102111213
35Elyse Greenblatt Blackbird's Darty Deeds107100207
36Alyssa DelsoldatoPassage Beers Before Bullseyes200200
37Chris GutierrezPassage Beers Before Bullseyes100100200
38Max MosleyYou Shall Not Passage200200
39Ryan ChinYou Shall Not Passage10095195
40Kristin JohnsonTavern Double Ones140140
41Zack HaluszczakPassage Beers Before Bullseyes133133
42Sajid Passage Dart Breakers120120
43KarlaWolfhound 5120120
44Nick OxenhornWolfhound Celtics120120
45JulianaWolfhound 5120120
46Frank KaminowitzWolfhound Celtics105105
47BiancaYou Shall Not Passage102102
48Maritza Castro-Rendon Blackbird's Darty Deeds100100
49Joey DunneDude Where's My Quays100100
50Jason IoannidesLocal Lushes100100
51Jon KelleyLocal Lushes100100
52SaraPassage Dart Breakers100100
53Joey PelletierTavern Double Ones100100
54StephenWolfhound 5100100
55JeanWolfhound Celtics100100
56Mike SpitaleriYou Shall Not Passage100100
57CarolineYou Shall Not Passage100100
58Alexandra PerezBlackbird's Darty Deeds9898
59Yelena MymanPassage Beers Before Bullseyes9898
60Jackie Green TeamPassage Dart Breakers9797
61Mary LuleyTavern Double Ones9696