Spring 2018 Division B All Stars

RankNameTeamWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Total
1Eric AronowitzLocal Legends368400840938435326033003406524971
2Anthony DanielleCronin 2 Girls 1 Cork100792321324297952002861962262837
3Chris KavanaghTavern Dart Vaders4001602403001404212192002080
4Jake GeigerLocal Legends195350500951001901171901921929
5Charlie BlueweissDoyle's R4's1053213602022333992001021922
6Nick EspositoCronin 2 Girls 1 Cork5773523202001402801869
7Cole BartonRover JTST1182201203941402404981730
8Adam ShapiroLocal Legends3421401953141901402571171695
9Lewie RhodesTavern Dart Vaders1302351202151973151982731683
10Pete DonoghueRover JTST3963202003162151447
11Lou BoderoBlackbird's 11001001002201002401403401340
12Nick FigueroaCronin 2 Girls 1 Cork496140225963161273
13Andrew MacDonaldTavern Dart Vaders1001001003811203351001236
14Nick SavvasBlackbird's 1300190220951802411226
15Jonathan "Rufus" SaunderShillelagh's1241163211003182351214
16Greg CarlsonBlackbird's 13603593681201207
17Joe ByrneWolfhound Celtics2203002002001001201140
18Ian BurrowsBlackbird's 12173744601051
19James SanchezShillelagh's101232342100100100975
20Luke MaharWolfhound Celtics221100340300961
21Nick KusicRover JTST120308235206869
22Brett AlazrakiDoyle's R4's20022024810098866
23Jeremy KoegelDoyle's R4's100183100215120718
24Dustin LefaveDoyle's R4's95300120100100715
25Henry MagelWolfhound Celtics216125121100129691
26Greg McMahonShillelagh's218244100112674
27Katie WhiteDoyle's R4's22198341660
28Paul OlsenCronin 2 Girls 1 Cork13898105100203644
29Tim StebbinsShillelagh's14029710098635
30Chris WeickertCronin 2 Girls 1 Cork100100125117145587
31Craig CalderoneWolfhound Celtics10212019595512
32Rob MillerRover JTST140220105465
33Liz HorwitzRover JTST11025884452
34John BatistaRover JTST200100115415
35Phil TerweilTavern Dart Vaders1009812095413
36Fred WenkeDoyle's R4's95317412
37Jen AmericaCronin 2 Girls 1 Cork18096134410
38Patrick McGrathWolfhound Celtics129140119388
39Vinny KervranShillelagh's121100120341
40Josh HobbsRover JTST200110310
41Tristan White Doyle's R4's100202302
42Khaalid AllenTavern Dart Vaders120117237
43Jana WilsonBlackbird's 1100120220
44Elena CampbellLocal Legends12395218
45Xenia Polixeni Shillelagh's100118218
46Frank KaminowitzWolfhound Celtics12098218
47Maura O'ReillyTavern Dart Vaders107100207
48Hannah CatesDoyle's R4's100100200
49David CavanaghWolfhound Celtics198198
50Maurice FitzgeraldWolfhound Celtics120120
51Shannon MurphyCronin 2 Girls 1 Cork112112
52Kaitlin GriffinShillelagh's110110
53Sean RoganBlackbird's 1100100
54Matt BenchimolLocal Legends100100
55Patrick HennessyWolfhound Celtics100100
56Megan UrickTavern Dart Vaders9595