Spring 2018 Division C All Stars

RankNameTeamWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Total
1Joe LiveraniLocal Lushes2054402233252002202001403202273
2Greg NormanIrish Rover 223330243534895200961201829
3Mike GaynorWolfhound Hornets2986364661001201620
4Chuck PendockLocal Lushes1003002213202002601951596
5Mike SzmygaTaverns Got the Ones1001262081201002403201001314
6Alan DesmondIrish Rover 21003211121201971331951201298
7Paul NovaroPassage 4 Sho2001002521202202001092
8Jimmy RaineyIrish Rover 2140100243240220981041
9Vinny OmbresPassage Randos3871001001001002221009
10Steve RosenbaumIrish Rover 212012095120100197100852
11Tim LalondeIrish Rover 2125303220100100848
12Brandon BarnhartPassage Randos11220130010098811
13Max MosleyPassage TB100100220100220740
14Tally SodrePassage Randos2601339712698714
15Rob PalmerPassage Randos128120220100100668
16Alexandra PerezBlackbird's Darty Deeds100360100100660
17Mike MansfieldPassage 4 Sho36210095100657
18Jerry ChapmanTaverns Got the Ones100959598100109597
19Steve GjorgjioskiPassage TB10010098237535
20Jason IoannidesLocal Lushes114102100127443
21Jon KelleyLocal Lushes120100220440
22Kirstie TaylorWolfhound Hornets220120100440
23Trevor ChandlerWolfhound Hornets100100240440
24Miki GjorgjioskiPassage TB120100101100421
25Brian EganLocal Lushes12010095100415
26Brad McGrathTaverns Got the Ones200100100400
27Emma Cason-PrattBlackbird's Darty Deeds120100120340
28Frankie DavidTaverns Got the Ones120100100320
29Veronica CaravellaWolfhound Hornets100220320
30Kristen MaierLocal Lushes10295120317
31Kyle SharickPassage TB95212307
32Diana AlsipBlackbird's Darty Deeds195100295
40Joy FellerLocal Lushes120120240
41Chelsea PendockLocal Lushes240240
42Pat BaldwinPassage 4 Sho120100220
35Michael BPassage Randos120100220
36JT LakhatiWolfhound Hornets216216
37Maritza Castro-RendonBlackbird's Darty Deeds98114212
38Kristin WardianBlackbird's Darty Deeds100109209
39Ryan ChinPassage TB200200
41Elyse GreenblattBlackbird's Darty Deeds98100198
42Jesse TangPassage 4 Sho124124
43Karla RodriguezPassage 4 Sho120120
44Kevin AmatulliPassage 4 Sho117117
45SoKyong YunBlackbird's Darty Deeds100100
46Nick BrzostekPassage 4 Sho100100
47Miguel H.Wolfhound Hornets100100
48Amy ZhuWolfhound Hornets100100
49Neil TobinWolfhound Hornets100100
50Mary LuleyTaverns Got the Ones9898
51Jenn TriplettIrish Rover 29696
52Al SalazarPassage Randos9595