Winter ’19 Division B All Stars

RankNameTeamWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Total
1Charlie BlueweissDoyle's R4s498418120180407783981982002902
2Jeremy KoegelDoyle's R4s33832030021529531182992022162
3Domarc DayondonWolfhound Celtics4321003203355332002012121
4Joey CumbaShillelagh Tavern9548521434195121954201866
5Anthony DanielleCronin's 2 Girls 1 Cork1401001005111252202932551744
6Jimmy RaineyIrish Rover 24344614941001201609
7Sean RoganBlackbird's 14201002003201204401600
8Ian BurrowsBlackbird's 11201203351962203152401546
9Andrew MacDonaldTavern Dart Vaders1921401051005273201384
10Chris KavanaghTavern Dart Vaders3202001002202001001981338
11Alan DesmondIrish Rover 21003091904911301220
12Chuck PendockLocal Lushes241100215193951951331172
13Tim LalondeIrish Rover 21004452401251201030
14Lewie RhodesTavern Dart Vaders9717132295221971003
15Lou BoderoBlackbird's 13001003001001001001000
16Nick FigueroaCronin's 2 Girls 1 Cork200100120315241976
17Matt OgilvieShillelagh Tavern100320412120952
18Nick EspositoCronin's 2 Girls 1 Cork100236100259225920
19Paul OlsenCronin's 2 Girls 1 Cork13495100140440909
20Rick ShineLocal Lushes100315120121100100856
21Brett AlazrakiDoyle's R4s2009510019810098791
22Ryan MulqueenIrish Rover 2300100374774
23Phil TerwielTavern Dart Vaders100200121100129120770
24Nick SavvasBlackbird's 198121120403742
25Chris WeickertCronin's 2 Girls 1 Cork120100120100139100679
26Chelsey PendockLocal Lushes100127103140198668
27Steve Rosenbaum Irish Rover 2104241121200666
28Brian EganLocal Lushes125120180198623
29Dan SullivanDoyle's R4s11895213190616
30Jean WolfhoundWolfhound Celtics202180100112594
31Jonathan Rufus SaundersShillelagh Tavern115114108201538
32Craig CalderoneWolfhound Celtics218100112430
33Henry MagelWolfhound Celtics9797133100427
34Jen America Cronin's 2 Girls 1 Cork100100220420
35James SanchezShillelagh Tavern205200405
36Jenn TriplettIrish Rover 2100133120353
37Tristan WhiteDoyle's R4s25499353
38Katie WhiteDoyle's R4s234100334
39Marc WolfhoundWolfhound Celtics298298
40Bryan HarminShillelagh Tavern95195290
41Khaalid AllenTavern Dart Vaders120120240
42Jason IoannidesLocal Lushes239239
43Shannon MurphyCronin's 2 Girls 1 Cork113120233
44Nick OxenhornWolfhound Celtics103120223
45Jake AlthausShillelagh Tavern134134
46Brytanie TaltyWolfhound Celtics120120
47Tim StebbinsShillelagh Tavern111111
48Chi Chi MejiaBlackbird's 1106106
49Frank KaminowitzWolfhound Celtics100100
50Maura O'ReillyTavern Dart Vaders100100
51Xenia PolixeniShillelagh Tavern100100
52Joy FellerLocal Lushes100100
53Jon KelleyLocal Lushes100100
54Curt JentschIrish Rover 2100100
55Jana WilsonBlackbird's 1100100
56Kristin MaierLocal Lushes9797