Winter ’19 Division C All Stars

RankNameTeamWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Total
1Brendan RoederSissy 3-somes5613351004191415
2George MaldarelliWolfhound Vipers1203153982003401373
3JT WolfhoundWolfhound Vipers120120315100120320951051295
4Brandon BarnhartPassage Randos1051001003933252001223
5Chris HollywoodDude Where's My Quays1003001003021982001200
6Colin HeneghanWolfhound Hornets100112100550951291086
7Johan CroyDude Where's My Quays1201001003401002001001060
8Jerry ChapmanTavern Double Ones100220340240900
9Joey PelletierTavern Double Ones100140100134100220100894
10Tally SodrePassage Randos120112529100861
11Vinita WolfhoundWolfhound Hornets101106102100120119204852
12Moe MinhazDude Where's My Quays120271120200100811
13Jonny FeeneySissy 3-somes106101340120100767
14RoccoDude Where's My Quays320340100760
15Joseph DunneDude Where's My Quays9810098105133101120755
16Vincent CiaccioWolfhound Hornets100100320120640
17Jackie Green TeamFreckled Moose Dart Breakers100113194102120629
18AnelSissy 3-somes205100100200605
19Nick CaputoBlackbirds Darty Deeds12013398100118569
20Jessie LyonsWolfhound Vipers207120100120547
21Patrick RubenbauerPassage Randos120100120195535
22Dave CantamessaPassage Beers Before Bullseyes12095212100527
23Chritiane HennessyWolfhound Vipers323200523
24S HammerPassage Randos97101106200504
25Jose PolancoFreckled Moose Dart Breakers102121120112455
26Emma Cason-PrattBlackbirds Darty Deeds10812995120452
27James RussoPassage Beers Before Bullseyes95100120120435
28John MinchalaPassage TB97100100120417
29Max MosleyPassage TB10010095100395
30Kieran FeenySissy 3-somes29597392
31Mike SzmygaTavern Double Ones108114120342
32Miguel HWolfhound Hornets100100120320
33Dan OberPassage Beers Before Bullseyes10095120315
34Tony ManafredPassage Randos95207302
35Kristin WardianBlackbirds Darty Deeds100100100300
36Alison WolfhoundWolfhound Vipers10098100298
37Kristin JohnsonTavern Double Ones96100100296
38Elyse GreenblattBlackbirds Darty Deeds126120246
39Oscar PadillaPassage TB120120240
40Vanessa BlackmanPassage Beers Before Bullseyes120116236
41SajidFreckled Moose Dart Breakers103120223
42Sokyong YunBlackbirds Darty Deeds100102202
43Brad McGrathTavern Double Ones100101201
44JacobFreckled Moose Dart Breakers97100197
45Christo CaseySissy 3-somes9796193
46Aaron Corcoran Sissy 3-somes9597192
47CarolinePassage TB122122
48Frankie DavidTavern Double Ones121121
49Rachel TracyBlackbirds Darty Deeds120120
50Mike SpitaleriPassage TB120120
51Mary LuleyTavern Double Ones107107
52Jason LuiPassage TB105105
53Josh DelsoldatoPassage Beers Before Bullseyes105105
54Stephanie UsisDude Where's My Quays103103
55Kirstie TaylorWolfhound Hornets100100
56Flora RhimTavern Double Ones100100
57Julie MehtaPassage TB100100
58Melvin CayasFreckled Moose Dart Breakers100100
59Chelsea Passage TB100100
60Nick wolfhoundWolfhound Vipers100100
61Alexandra PerezBlackbirds Darty Deeds100100
62Alyssa DelsoldatoPassage Beers Before Bullseyes9797
63David C.Passage Beers Before Bullseyes9797
64Jennifer PeruginiWolfhound Hornets9696