Winter 2018 All Stars Division C

Winter 2018 All Stars Division C

RankNameTeamWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Total
1Joe ByrneWolfhound Celtics2207454001981563
2Miki G.Rocky's OG100120422195117200220911465
3Chris KavanaghTavern Dart Vaders1002001002203101002401051375
4Max MosleyRocky's OG2401802784212401359
5Brandon BarnhartKatch Randos201100120100100215971402541327
6Steve G.Rocky's OG1002201983002001201401278
7Luke MeharWolfhound Celtics100240100955601095
8Lewie RhodesTavern Dart Vaders10032020024095951050
9Greg McMahonShillelaghs1203203781001201038
10Steve PierceTaverns Got the Ones125520120210975
11Frank KaminowitzWolfhound Celtics103566126140935
12MelissaTaverns Got the Ones391100186140817
13RobinTaverns Got the Ones180100198100100100778
14Craig CalderonWolfhound Celtics195194184196769
15Patrick McGrathWolfhound Celtics1201019598100100100714
16Vinny KervanShillelaghs14098116289643
17Al SalazarKatch Randos9595305119614
18Phil TerweilTavern Dart Vaders30010497100601
19Tim StebbinsShillelaghs9898120140121577
20Julie MoriarityKatch Randos111140234485
21Kyle SharickRocky's OG12023795452
22Ryan ChinRocky's OG12010012098438
23Andrew MacDonaldTavern Dart Vaders217198415
24Rob SmithWolfhound Celtics405405
25James SullivanWolfhound Celtics405405
26David CavanaghWolfhound Celtics100238338
27Alexandra PerezBlackbird's Darty Deeds100100120320
28Khaalid AllenTavern Dart Vaders106100112318
29Sloane HubbachKatch Randos10011298310
30Brad McGrath Taverns Got the Ones100100108308
31Rich CraanTavern Dart Vaders100198298
32Jason MoeShillelaghs295295
33Maura O'ReillyTavern Dart Vaders191100291
34James SanchezShillelaghs100140240
35Diana AlsipBlackbird's Darty Deeds95140235
36Maritza Castro-RendonBlackbird's Darty Deeds123100223
37Joshua StarkShillelaghs120100220
38Mike VelasquezWolfhound Celtics216216
39Frankie DavidTaverns Got the Ones12087207
40Rob PalmerKatch Randos100100200
41Mike SzmygaTaverns Got the Ones96101197
42Janice HoggShillelaghs10095195
43Kristin WardianBlackbird's Darty Deeds120120
44Dan KrolKatch Randos120120
45Tally SodreKatch Randos105105
46Samantha TalbottBlackbird's Darty Deeds100100
47Xenia PolixeniShillelaghs100100
48Megan UrickTavern Dart Vaders100100
49Dan DotyWolfhound Celtics100100
50Julie MehtaRocky's OG9999
51Kaitlin GriffinShillelaghs9999
52Carrie ParkerTavern Dart Vaders9898
53Dan PeterbanShillelaghs9595